Loon Lake Real Estate

eXp Realty (Kamloops)
eXp Realty (Kamloops)

Loon Lake - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Loon Lake: $851,900 / County Avg $983,300

87%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Loon Lake: 1,839 / County Avg 2,148

86%

Avg Price per/sqft in Loon Lake:$463 / County Avg $458

101%

Avg Year Built in Loon Lake: 1976 / County Avg 1993

99%

Avg Days on Website in Loon Lake: 272 / County Avg 112

243%

Loon Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Loon Lake BC
Loon Lake
Neighborhoods in Loon Lake BC
Loon Lake