North Vancouver Real Estate

Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
1NE Collective Realty Inc.
Multiple Realty Ltd.

North Vancouver - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in North Vancouver: $1,531,600 / County Avg $1,601,600

96%

Avg Sq. Ft. in North Vancouver: 1,796 / County Avg 1,881

96%

Avg Price per/sqft in North Vancouver:$853 / County Avg $852

100%

Avg Year Built in North Vancouver: 1995 / County Avg 1998

100%

Avg Days on Website in North Vancouver: 54 / County Avg 70

77%

North Vancouver Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in North Vancouver BC
North Vancouver