Port Clements Real Estate

Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Nan)

Port Clements - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Port Clements: $395,400 / County Avg $644,100

61%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Port Clements: 1,816 / County Avg 2,243

81%

Avg Price per/sqft in Port Clements:$218 / County Avg $287

76%

Avg Year Built in Port Clements: 1982 / County Avg 2450

81%

Avg Days on Website in Port Clements: 109 / County Avg 104

105%

Port Clements Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Port Clements BC
Port Clements